Best of 2017 : 10 Miles
2017
January 1 - April 1
  All-Time (blue=2017)
January 1, 2002 - April 1, 2017
Runner Race Time Division Runner Race Time
      Overall      
Christian Brackeen 18 Youth Villages 4-01 1:02:10 Male Ben Knoernschild 26 RRS #1 10-11-2009 54:40
Lindsay Turman 33 Youth Villages 4-01 1:14:06 Female Kacey Nobert 23 RRS #2 10-23-2016 1:04:44.91
      Master      
Joseph Kappel 44 Youth Villages 4-01 1:05:51 Male Scott McNeil 44 RRS #1 10-05-2014 56:36.26
Lori Parker 45 Youth Villages 4-01 1:19:31 Female Kris Huff 43 RRS #2 10-21-2007 1:08:39
      Grand Master      
Allen Dupont 52 Youth Villages 4-01 1:15:58 Male Bill Ramey 50 RRS #2 10-24-2004 1:02:13
Tobey Wallace 51 Youth Villages 4-01 1:26:00 Female Brenda Walton 50 RRS #2 10-19-2008 1:12:59
      Senior Master      
Jay Cravens 60 Youth Villages 4-01 1:20:12 Male Walt Rider 60 Youth Villages 4-20-2013 1:08:43
Jody Fisher 60 Youth Villages 4-01 1:26:49 Female Jody Fisher 60 Youth Villages 4-01-2017 1:26:49
      13-14      
Male Devon Cline 14 RRS #1 10-04-2015 1:07:57.05
Female Lindsay Michaud 14 RRS #1 10-04-2015 1:19:15.04
      15-19      
Christian Fauser 19 Youth Villages 4-01 1:02:55 Male Christian Brackeen 18 Youth Villages 4-01-2017 1:02:10
Female Olivia Ritter 19 RRS #2 10-19-2014 1:21:41.73
      20-24      
Male Ben Knoernschild 23 RRS #2 10-22-2006 54:52
Karissa Winfrey 24 Youth Villages 4-01 1:50:17 Female Kacey Nobert 23 RRS #1 10-09-2016 1:04:52.16
      25-29      
Scott Mcamis 26 Youth Villages 4-01 1:04:43 Male Bryan Baddorf 26 RRS #1 10-11-2009 54:50
Megan Murphy 25 Youth Villages 4-01 1:24:26 Female Lydia Gibson 25 RRS #1 10-09-2005 1:04:57
      30-34      
Antonio Gaines 32 Youth Villages 4-01 1:13:20 Male Cameron Thomas 31 RRS #2 10-20-2013 56:15
Rebecca Wade 32 Youth Villages 4-01 1:27:02 Female Lauren Paquette 30 RRS #2 10-23-2016 1:05:33.01
      35-39      
John Weinlein 38 Youth Villages 4-01 1:09:06 Male Jonas Holdeman 38 RRS #2 10-26-2003 56:58
Catalina Tamez 39 Youth Villages 4-01 1:30:29 Female Caroline Blatti 35 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:06:42
      40-44      
Paul Cowgill 42 Youth Villages 4-01 1:11:29 Male Scott McNeil 42 RRS #1 10-07-2012 56:47
April Adair 42 Youth Villages 4-01 1:30:11 Female Lesley Brainard 40 RRS #1 10-10-2010 1:09:25
      45-49      
David Dia 49 Youth Villages 4-01 1:06:49 Male Scott McNeil 45 RRS #1 10-04-2015 57:55.66
Jan Hayes 47 Youth Villages 4-01 1:25:06 Female Kris Huff 48 RRS #1 10-07-2012 1:09:12
      50-54      
Randy Pyrdam 50 Youth Villages 4-01 1:21:52 Male Frank Buscher 51 RRS #1 10-10-2010 1:04:44
Kristy Gibbons 53 Youth Villages 4-01 1:29:24 Female Lisa Pollock 50 RRS #2 10-23-2011 1:14:58
      55-59      
Jim Sammons 59 Youth Villages 4-01 1:24:39 Male Frank Buscher 56 Youth Villages 4-18-2015 1:06:37
Betty Lewis 59 Youth Villages 4-01 1:37:37 Female Cheryl Senter 57 RRS #1 10-05-2014 1:20:53.65
      60-64      
Sam White 64 Youth Villages 4-01 1:22:25 Male Terry Connell 61 RRS #1 10-09-2005 1:09:30
Molly Pickering 60 Youth Villages 4-01 1:57:16 Female Jody Fisher 60 RRS #1 10-09-2016 1:29:23.61
      65-69      
Jeffrey Hensley 67 Youth Villages 4-01 1:26:33 Male Terry Connell 65 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:16:09
Paula Jacobson 65 Youth Villages 4-01 1:51:13 Female Elaine Levine 65 Youth Villages 4-12-2014 1:43:52
      70-74      
Lawson Thornton 70 Youth Villages 4-01 1:34:32 Male Neil Hall 70 RRS #1 10-11-2009 1:21:30
Female Jane Cox 71 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:51:43
      75-79      
Jim Brooks 75 Youth Villages 4-01 1:55:18 Male Neil Hall 75 RRS #1 10-05-2014 1:30:46.53
Jane Cox 79 Youth Villages 4-01 2:36:18 Female Jane Cox 76 Youth Villages 4-12-2014 2:04:51
      80+      
Male Gerald Holbrook 81 RRS #1 10-07-2012 1:54:56
Female
      Wheelchair      
Male
Female
Best of 2017 : 10 Miles
2017: January 1 - April 1
All-Time: January 1, 2002 - April 1, 2017 (blue=2017)
 
2017 Male Overall
Runner Race Time
Christian Brackeen, 18 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:02:10
 
All-Time Male Overall
Runner Race Time
Ben Knoernschild, 26 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 54:40
 
2017 Female Overall
Runner Race Time
Lindsay Turman, 33 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:14:06
 
All-Time Female Overall
Runner Race Time
Kacey Nobert, 23 RRS #2, 10-23-2016 1:04:44.91
 
2017 Male Master
Runner Race Time
Joseph Kappel, 44 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:05:51
 
All-Time Male Master
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 44 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 56:36.26
 
2017 Female Master
Runner Race Time
Lori Parker, 45 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:19:31
 
All-Time Female Master
Runner Race Time
Kris Huff, 43 RRS #2, 10-21-2007 1:08:39
 
2017 Male Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Allen Dupont, 52 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:15:58
 
All-Time Male Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Bill Ramey, 50 RRS #2, 10-24-2004 1:02:13
 
2017 Female Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Tobey Wallace, 51 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:26:00
 
All-Time Female Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Brenda Walton, 50 RRS #2, 10-19-2008 1:12:59
 
2017 Male Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jay Cravens, 60 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:20:12
 
All-Time Male Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Walt Rider, 60 Youth Villages, 4-20-2013 1:08:43
 
2017 Female Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 60 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:26:49
 
All-Time Female Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 60 Youth Villages, 4-01-2017 1:26:49
 
2017 Male 13-14
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Male 13-14
Runner Race Time
Devon Cline, 14 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 1:07:57.05
 
2017 Female 13-14
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female 13-14
Runner Race Time
Lindsay Michaud, 14 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 1:19:15.04
 
2017 Male 15-19
Runner Race Time
Christian Fauser, 19 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:02:55
 
All-Time Male 15-19
Runner Race Time
Christian Brackeen, 18 Youth Villages, 4-01-2017 1:02:10
 
2017 Female 15-19
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female 15-19
Runner Race Time
Olivia Ritter, 19 RRS #2, 10-19-2014 1:21:41.73
 
2017 Male 20-24
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Male 20-24
Runner Race Time
Ben Knoernschild, 23 RRS #2, 10-22-2006 54:52
 
2017 Female 20-24
Runner Race Time
Karissa Winfrey, 24 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:50:17
 
All-Time Female 20-24
Runner Race Time
Kacey Nobert, 23 RRS #1, 10-09-2016 1:04:52.16
 
2017 Male 25-29
Runner Race Time
Scott Mcamis, 26 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:04:43
 
All-Time Male 25-29
Runner Race Time
Bryan Baddorf, 26 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 54:50
 
2017 Female 25-29
Runner Race Time
Megan Murphy, 25 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:24:26
 
All-Time Female 25-29
Runner Race Time
Lydia Gibson, 25 RRS #1, 10-09-2005 1:04:57
 
2017 Male 30-34
Runner Race Time
Antonio Gaines, 32 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:13:20
 
All-Time Male 30-34
Runner Race Time
Cameron Thomas, 31 RRS #2, 10-20-2013 56:15
 
2017 Female 30-34
Runner Race Time
Rebecca Wade, 32 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:27:02
 
All-Time Female 30-34
Runner Race Time
Lauren Paquette, 30 RRS #2, 10-23-2016 1:05:33.01
 
2017 Male 35-39
Runner Race Time
John Weinlein, 38 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:09:06
 
All-Time Male 35-39
Runner Race Time
Jonas Holdeman, 38 RRS #2, 10-26-2003 56:58
 
2017 Female 35-39
Runner Race Time
Catalina Tamez, 39 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:30:29
 
All-Time Female 35-39
Runner Race Time
Caroline Blatti, 35 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:06:42
 
2017 Male 40-44
Runner Race Time
Paul Cowgill, 42 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:11:29
 
All-Time Male 40-44
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 42 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 56:47
 
2017 Female 40-44
Runner Race Time
April Adair, 42 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:30:11
 
All-Time Female 40-44
Runner Race Time
Lesley Brainard, 40 RRS #1, 10-10-2010 1:09:25
 
2017 Male 45-49
Runner Race Time
David Dia, 49 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:06:49
 
All-Time Male 45-49
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 45 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 57:55.66
 
2017 Female 45-49
Runner Race Time
Jan Hayes, 47 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:25:06
 
All-Time Female 45-49
Runner Race Time
Kris Huff, 48 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 1:09:12
 
2017 Male 50-54
Runner Race Time
Randy Pyrdam, 50 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:21:52
 
All-Time Male 50-54
Runner Race Time
Frank Buscher, 51 RRS #1, 10-10-2010 1:04:44
 
2017 Female 50-54
Runner Race Time
Kristy Gibbons, 53 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:29:24
 
All-Time Female 50-54
Runner Race Time
Lisa Pollock, 50 RRS #2, 10-23-2011 1:14:58
 
2017 Male 55-59
Runner Race Time
Jim Sammons, 59 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:24:39
 
All-Time Male 55-59
Runner Race Time
Frank Buscher, 56 Youth Villages, 4-18-2015 1:06:37
 
2017 Female 55-59
Runner Race Time
Betty Lewis, 59 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:37:37
 
All-Time Female 55-59
Runner Race Time
Cheryl Senter, 57 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 1:20:53.65
 
2017 Male 60-64
Runner Race Time
Sam White, 64 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:22:25
 
All-Time Male 60-64
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 61 RRS #1, 10-09-2005 1:09:30
 
2017 Female 60-64
Runner Race Time
Molly Pickering, 60 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:57:16
 
All-Time Female 60-64
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 60 RRS #1, 10-09-2016 1:29:23.61
 
2017 Male 65-69
Runner Race Time
Jeffrey Hensley, 67 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:26:33
 
All-Time Male 65-69
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 65 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:16:09
 
2017 Female 65-69
Runner Race Time
Paula Jacobson, 65 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:51:13
 
All-Time Female 65-69
Runner Race Time
Elaine Levine, 65 Youth Villages, 4-12-2014 1:43:52
 
2017 Male 70-74
Runner Race Time
Lawson Thornton, 70 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:34:32
 
All-Time Male 70-74
Runner Race Time
Neil Hall, 70 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 1:21:30
 
2017 Female 70-74
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female 70-74
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 71 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:51:43
 
2017 Male 75-79
Runner Race Time
Jim Brooks, 75 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:55:18
 
All-Time Male 75-79
Runner Race Time
Neil Hall, 75 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 1:30:46.53
 
2017 Female 75-79
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 79 Youth Villages, 4-01 2:36:18
 
All-Time Female 75-79
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 76 Youth Villages, 4-12-2014 2:04:51
 
2017 Male 80+
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Male 80+
Runner Race Time
Gerald Holbrook, 81 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 1:54:56
 
2017 Female 80+
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female 80+
Runner Race Time
 
 
2017 Male Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Male Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
2017 Female Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 

If you see any discrepancies or errors in these records, please contact terry.connell@gmail.com.